ANGGOTA KPJ

Achmad Nasroh Kuswadi / BATAN ( pensiun ), AIPI. HPT 1967
Daryanto  HPT 1968
I. Supomo  1968
Ida Dwiwarni  1968
Subagyono  1968
Wayan A. Antara  Sosek 1968
Sri Laras  1969
Sutarto Alimoeso  1969
  1970
Arief Priambodo  1971
Bambang Sarosa Ekonomi Pertanian 1971
Djumanto  1971
Edward Napitupulu  1971
Fx Suyanto  1971
Hertomo Heroe  1971
Kusumastuti  1971
M.BAsuki  1971
Maryadi  1971
Munawir  1971
Nuryanto Daris  1971
Pamudji  1971
Poengky Poerwanto  1971
Sadar Purwanto /  Pensiun Kementan / Jakarta Barat Agronomi 1971
Sartana  1971
Singih Adyantoro  1971
Sri Hutami  1971
Suhartanto  1971
Supranto  1971
Wasi Kirana  1971
Y.Mariyadi  1971
Bambang Setiadi  1972
Harisno  1972
Lukman Hakim Sibuea  1972
Sugeng Triutomo  1972
Sugiarto Sargo  1972
Sumbodo  1972
Agus Widodo Sosek 1973
Burhanuddin  1973
Cipto Sugiarto  1973
Darwanto  1973
Emmi  1973
Hindarwati / Agronomi / Kementan,pensiun,Lembaga Sertifikasi   1973
Nus Purnandiyah  1973
Sukadis / Tanah / Kementan, pensiun / Depok, Jabar.  1973
Y. Sugiayanto  1973
Addy Pramono  1974
Daru Mulyono  1974
Djoko Priharyanto  1974
Edy Ashariyono / Tanah / Kemtan, pensiun  1974
Endang Triwibawanti  1974
Haryatno Sumarman  1974
Jamil Musanif Ilmu Tanah 1974
Mugi Lestari / HPT / Kementan Pensiun HPT 1974
Sediadi Bagus  Bandol Utomo  1974
Sri Sundari  1974
Sriwiryanti  1974
Sriyono Joko Sutopo  1974
Subandriyo  1974
Sularni  1974
Surawan  Ilmu Tanah 1974
Surono  1974
Surtini Rahayu  1974
Tangkas Panjaitan  1974
Tisnowati Ekonomi Pertanian 1974
Yanti hargo  1974
Agus Hasanuddin  1975
Bakri  1975
Bambang Jan  1975
Bambang Santoso  1975
Ekworo Boedianto / Pensiunan Kemdagri / Depok Ilmu Tanah 1975
Ismet  1975
Kamsi Ranosaputro  1975
Kumalasari  1975
Lestari  1975
Murniati  1975
Ratnaningsih  1975
Soleh  1975
Sriediningsih  1975
Supardi  1975
Abe Suryono  1976
Atied  1976
Bachrudin E  1976
Dewi Sitoresmi  1976
Endah dwisotyati Agronomi 1976
Hardono  1976
Haryanti  1976
Ida Maylan  1976
Munawaroh  1976
Rofik Sinung  1976
Sapto  1976
Sotyati / atiek  1976
Sugiarto  1976
Supriyati  1976
Suyoto  1976
Titi Murningsih  1976
Tuti Sulistina  1976
Winaryo  1976
Yuni Widyastuti  1976
Agus S  1977
Anita Retnani  1977
Bagas Angkasa Ilmu Tanah 1977
Bambang Purwo Wibowo  1977
Dewi Setyawati  1977
Etty Indrijati.  Horti Agronomi 1977
Hedi  1977
Ken  1977
Kuncoro H  1977
Marhendro  1977
Mukti Sardjono Agronomi 1977
Narwati Narang / Pensiunan KKP / Tangsel Ilmu Tanah 1977
Numartan Foro  1977
Sari Supiyorini  1977
Sri Esti Haryanti / Kementan Pensiunan Lembaga Sertifikasi Benih Penyakit 1977
Sri Wahyuni Agronomi 1977
Suherman sosek 1977
Suprapto  1977
Susiami  Hortikultura 1977
Udhoro Kasih Anggoro  1977
Wahyuni Pudjiastuti / Sosek / Komunikasi FISIP UI   1977
Widi Hardjono  1977
Atiek Saptiati Agronomi 1978
Hapsari Fitopatologi 1978
Ireng Darwati Agronomi 1978
Ndarie Indartiyah Agronomi 1978
Supriyanto  1978
Wahyu M  1978
Wahyuningsih Darajati / Perikanan – 4253   1978
Wasitohadi  1978
Ageng S Herianto SOSEK.. 1979
Agus Purnomo / Sosek-4395 PN / Pensiunan PT. RNI   1979
Agus Purwantara  1979
Bimantoro Adisanyoto Sosek 1979
Demifua Deun  1979
Demitria Dewi  1979
Dwi Iswari / Ditlin TP Kementan  Hama 1979
Hani Siti Haniah  1979
Haryanto  1979
M. Nurhamid Ilmu Tanah 1979
Rohmanti R  1979
Sancaya Rini  1979
Santosa Wahyu Widodo  1979
Sita Ratih  1979
Syamsudin Agronomi 1979
Widono  1979
Adityo Triagung Prakoso Ilmu Tanah 1980
Angger Puspa Pramono  1980
Ani Pudyastuti  1980
Anny M  1980
Bacilisa Wahyuni Utami  1980
Bambang Ardayanto Sosek 1980
Baskoro  1980
Budiman SP  1980
Dyah Ratih Mahayani Ilmu Tanah 1980
Dyah Retnowati  1980
Eddy Rusdiyanto  1980
Fauzar  1980
Hadi Sudarmadji  1980
Hari Utomo Ilmu Tanah 1980
I Bagus Gede Astawa Agronomi 1980
Kuswiyanto HPT 1980
Muchtar Lutfi Budidaya Pertanian 1980
Muutci  1980
Noviati  1980
Priyono  1980
Riadi Didik Tjahjanto Ilmu Tanah 1980
Rini Sulistiyawati Sosek 1980
Rudi Wasono  1980
Siswanto  1980
Siwi Argowati  1980
Sutanto  1980
Suwastiati  1980
Antonia Maria Anty Rusmiati  1981
Ardianto Muliawan Hadibowo  1981
Bambang Indriawan  1981
Chendy Tafakresnanto  1981
Christina Retno Yuniastuti  1981
D. Andreas  1981
D. Dodit Hadijaya  1981
Dadang Suryanto  1981
Danik Setyowati  1981
Dita Anggerina Pramesti  1981
DJoko Priyono  1981
Dwi Andreas Santosa  1981
Edy Suyatna Ilmu Tanah 1981
Eko Setiaji Priyocahyono  1981
Endah Lestari Purnawati  1981
Gatot Wijaya  1981
H. Hendri Sosiawan  1981
Happy Widiastuti  1981
I Made Sukarsawan  1981
Ina Hani Purwani  1981
Iwan Sulistyo Agronomi 1981
Izhar Muhamad Nuh  1981
Jembar S. Waluyo  1981
Joko Supriyono Agronomi 1981
Joko Susilo Antoro  1981
Julius Krishantus Kristiyono  1981
Made Sukarsawan Sosek 1981
Mazli Fitri Febriansyah  1981
Retno Sasanti  1981
Romdhon Gitu Purnawan  1981
Sanusi  1981
Sigit Pramono Hadi  1981
Sri Kuntari  1981
Sri Mulyahati Mikro Tanah 1981
Sugeng  1981
Supramana  1981
Susi Satriyatmi  1981
Sutikna  1981
Suwarno  1981
Tito Sudiarto Ilmu Tanah 1981
Asmadi Adnan / Kementerian ATR/BPN / Komplek BPN Bogor  SOSEK.. 1982
Bambang Pamuji / Kementan  Agronomi 1982
Didiet HP Agronomi 1982
Eko Arif Arinto  1982
Hidayat Tri Sutardjo Budidaya Pertanian 1982
Irwi Indiastuti Tjahjani Ilmu Tanah 1982
Kristiastuti  1982
Muhamad Saefudin Ilmu Tanah 1982
Suroso sosek 1982
Tata Raharja ilmu Tanah 1982
Wisnu Wardana Ilmu Tanah 1982
Yoga Sadana Ilmu Tanah 1982
Yusqi Affandi  1982
Aloysius Suratna  1983
Anny Pangaribuan Sosek 1983
Aristin Tri Apriani Sosek 1983
Batara Raja Siregar  1983
Dewa Putu Oka  1983
Dina Aghadiati  1983
Dwi Mari Tantiana  1983
Dwi Uning Hidayati Agronomi 1983
Dwidjo Suwignyo Sosek 1983
Dyah Riniarsi  1983
Ejo Priyantono  1983
Ekawati Prayogo Mikrobiologi 1983
Eko Apriantono Agronomi 1983
Endang Susilowati  1983
Hadian Agustini  1983
I Willy Listyowati  1983
Iswanto  1983
Joko Mur Dwiyanto  1983
Krisna Husana Karya  1983
Maria Endang   1983
Mulyanto Darmawan Ilmu Tanah 1983
Nila Pramita / wirausaha / Komplek UIN Ciputat  Agronomi 1983
Nur Effendi Ilmu Tanah 1983
Nur shendi  1983
NurHasanah  1983
Prajitno  1983
Ratna Susilowati  1983
Ratnawati Agronomi 1983
Retno Widiastuti Adaninggar  Agronomi 1983
Rini Pramesti  1983
Riyanto Yogya  1983
S. Lie yong Fong Mikrobiologi 1983
Sri Sumarni  1983
Sukorini Mrih Hajati  1983
Supadi  1983
Sutarni  1983
Tari  1983
Tavip Kupiyotomo Ilmu Tanah 1983
Tri Susilowarti  Agronomi 1983
Trisno  1983
Tuti Prihatini Agronomi 1983
Vivi Martiyani  1983
Wahyu Wibowo  1983
Widodo Aster Riyanto  Ilmu Tanah 1983
Wiryawan Satrio Ilmu Tanah 1983
Yudi Apriyanto  1983
Yudi marnoto Ilmu Tanah 1983
Amir Hamzah  1984
Amy Saraswati Agronomi 1984
Ariningsih  1984
Muh. Edi Miraza / Tanah – 5261PN   1984
Muhamad Baraja  1984
Peni Sari Palupi Penyakit 1984
Retno Isworowati  1984
Ririe  1984
Zahiroh Maulida  1984
Afif Zufron / SoSek  1985
Agatha Zeraphine Nana Rusjanti/agronomy/irt/Jakarta  1985
Ahmad Safik/ Sosek/swasta -dosen/Bekasi  1985
Ariono Anggar/ tanah/…./Bekasi  1985
Bambang W Wijaya/agronomy/bumn bni/Bogor  1985
Danang Prastoyo/HPT/swasta/ Tangerang  1985
Deasy Ariantina/microbiology/irt/depok  1985
Dwi Kusuma Indriani/microbiology/wiraswasta/Bogor  1985
Elly Elyani / HPT / irt / Jakarta Timur  1985
Evidonna/…../irt/ Jakarta barat  1985
Fx Purdiantoro/HPT  1985
Gumelar Nursantoro/Sosek/swasta/Bekasi  1985
Gunarta/Sosek/PNS Bappenas/depok  1985
Indah Supri Hastuti/ HPT  1985
Inggra Muliani / Microbiology / irt / Bogor  1985
Juari Sutrisno/HPT/PNS Bappenas/Jakarta Selatan  1985
Kuswinarti / Agronomy / wiraswasta / Tangerang Selatan  1985
Kwe Halim Hananto / Sosek / swasta / Tangerang  1985
M.Rifai Ilmu Tanah 1985
Meti Haryanti/agronomy/irt/Bekasi  1985
Nanny Budiharjo/microbiology/wiraswasta/Bogor  1985
NDaru Nursigit Permono/Sosek/swasta/Jakarta Selatan  1985
Nurhayati saadah / Sosek / BI / Jakarta Selatan  1985
Nurika Parmiati/Sosek/PNS BPS/Bekasi  1985
Ony sujoyono/Sosek/swasta/Jakarta Selatan  1985
R. Daru Cahyo/agronomy/swasta/Jakarta Selatan  1985
Septining Dyah/Sosek/irt/Bekasi  1985
Sri mulyani / microbiology / swasta / Jakarta Selatan  1985
Tri lestari / Agronomy / irt /Bekasi  1985
Veronica Dwi Utari/HPT/PNS depdagri/Bogor  1985
Wim Prihanto / HPT  1985
Wiwik Widayati / Sosek / PNS BKKBN / Bekasi  1985
Yunita Wijayanti / Sosek / irt / Depok  1985
Agus Hartana  1986
Budi Wardono sosek 1986
Dwi Aprianto  1986
Robert AP  1986
Agus Budi Setiawan / Bogor / Agro  1987
Aji Santoso / Dep. Pertanian / Jakarta Selatan / HPT  1987
Daniel Ginting / Bank DKI / Jakarta Selatan – Sosek  1987
Dwi Rini Handayani / wirausaha / kebayoran lama – jakarta selatan / Sosek  1987
Fitri Setyati / Wirausaha / BSD – Tangsel / HPT  1987
Hernawati / PNS Kementerian ATR/BPN / Kelapa Muda Jagakarsa – Jaksel / Sosek  1987
Iradiati / Panin Bank / Jakarta Selatan / Sosek  1987
Junianto W / Wirausaha / Pamulang – Tangerang Selatan / agronomi  1987
Maya Ambinari / Kementrian Kehutanan / Bogor / mikrobiologi  1987
Misgiyarta /Litbang Pertanian / Bogor / mikro  1987
Nurwahida/PNS Kementan/Ragunan / Sosek   1987
Prapti / IRT / Cirendeu – Tangsel / Sosek  1987
Reddi Roslan / Swasta / Bintaro – Jakarta Selatan / Tanah  1987
Rosalia Surtiasih/PNS – Badan Standardisasi Nasional/Depok / perikanan  1987
Sarjuli Hardono / Swasta / Bekasi / Tanah  1987
Sri Haryati/ Wartawan/Bogor / HPT  1987
Wiwiek Widiastuti / Swasta / Cengkareng / Agronomi  1987
Aldrina Kusumasari  1988
Arjanto  1988
Ayu Tri Udayanti  1988
Dwi Apriyanti  1988
Eka Wihartana  1988
Elizabeth Kusumarini  1988
Endah Prihatiningtyastuti  1988
Eni Zulaekah  1988
Evita Megawati M  1988
Gunawan Ichwanto  1988
Hakim Kurniawan  1988
Hapniwati  1988
Hari Purnaningsih  1988
Hendricus Banar A  1988
Indriastuti  1988
Isma Naberisa T  1988
Kurniawan Rudi T  1988
Nestri Wulan Saridati  1988
Nila Sovy  1988
R.Herlambang  1988
Rina Ariati  1988
Setiyarta  1988
Simon Bangun  1988
Stephana Rosmawati  1988
Tities Ahayuningtyas  1988
Umi Chodriyah  1988
Widyawati  1988
Heru Suseno / BSN / Pondok Gede Perikanan 1989
Reddi Roslan  1989
Salman Dianda Anwar  1989
Tony Visianto / Swasta / Cibubur Sosek.. 1989
Yessy Kurnia / BNI / Gandaria Selatan Agronomi 1989
Boyke Setiawan sosek 1990
Aminudin Teibang  HPT 1991
Anita Hesti  1991
Epita Darnela HPT 1991
Era Krisnawati Agronomi 1991
Farid Babay  1991
  1992
Dodik C. Dwi Saputro  1993
Yayuningsih  1993
Devi Hertuti  1994
Indarto  1994
Lulu agustina HPT 1994
Nur Hadi Antono  1994
Yaury GP. Tetanel  1994
Zaki Mahasin  1994
Kusmana Sosek 1995
Sera Noviany Sosek 1995
Dian Maruli T.P  1996
Erviegus Hendrick / Sosek / Unilever / TangSel   1996
Heru Sulistyo  1996
Indria Nursanti  1996
Suhan Anwar  1996
Sutarto Hadi Sosek 1996
Aniq Fadhillah / Swasta / Pekayon Pasar Rebo Perikanan 1997
Edi Purnawan  1997
Hani Wijayanti  1997
Musalamah  1997
Nur Rahmi Endah Utami  1997
Anton  1998
Tri Lindawati  1998
Reswit Kurniawan / Pelayan Masyarakat / Pasar Minggu Agronomi 1999
Kusnandar  1999
Marwanti  1999
Wiwik Sugiharti   1999
Diah Sulistyorini  2000
Haris Tri Wibowo  2000
Heri Sulistiyo HPT 2000
Siti Haryati   2000
Ais Fitra Yustisianti  2001
Dika Sri Hapsari / Jakarta Selatan HPT 2001
Indah anita sari  2001
Yoga Utama HPT 2001
Dessy Wahyuni  2002
Karunia Ida  2002
Masanto / Karantina Pertanian / Jakarta HPT 2002
Nurjatlina  2002
Shofihar sinansari  2002
Agung Perdana T.S Budidaya Pertanian 2003
hudha setyawan  2003
Prabowo Wahyu Andoyo  HPT 2003
Winda Anggun T  2003
Nuniek Kartikarini / OJK / Kemang Budidaya Pertanian 2004
Yashanti / PNS / Cibinong HPT 2004
Rusli Fidriyanto / PNS / Cibinong THP 2004
Aditya K  2005
Gustomo Setiadi Sosek 2005
Maunah Ambarwati   2005
Nanik Ambar S  2005
Syamsul Anwar  2005
Kiki Ayu H  2006
Ria Rahmadani  2006
Basri Arga HPT 2007
Kiswanto  2007
Maula Paramita  2007
Andi Hakim  2008
Indah Noor Baiti  2008
Aris Budiman  2009
Galuh paramita  2009
Mariana Susilowati  2009
Nova Nailul Fauziah  2009
Setyaning Pawestri  2009
Shelvi Komala Agronomi 2009
Wulan Septi  2009
Vita oktaviana  2010
Ramadab Madini  2011
Dwi Astuti  2012
Emi Khonifah  –
Risyanto Suanda  –
Aldino Agung Zulfikar  
Alex Sunaringrat  
Edhi Eko Sasmito  
Habib Widyawan  
Nurul Fitri Hidayati  
Rifka Dimas  
Supomo  
Suwignyo  
Wijaya Indriatama  
Zuhdi Sri Wibowo